• cubeHide

  • cubeHide

  • cubeRandom

  • block

  • cubeStop

  • cubeStop

  • cubeRandom

  • cubeHide

 
Time-Table Committee Mrs.K.Vanaja
Mrs.R.Sharon Rose
Mrs.K.Swathi
Mrs.M.Usha Rani
Convener
 
Press & Media Committee Mrs.P.Rajeswari
Mr.D.Simon
Mrs.D.Sandhya Rani
Mrs.Anjana Devi
Telugu Faculty
Convener
 
Admissions Mr.Ch.Rama Rao
Mrs.R.Sharon Rose
Dr.J.Pratapa Reddy
Mrs.K.Vanaja
Mrs.M.Usha Rani
Mr.D.Simon
Mr.V.V.brahmam
Convener
 
Awards & Medals Mrs.G.Saroja
Mrs.M.P.Praveen
Mrs.K.Sandhya
Mrs.G.Vijaya Lakshmi
Mrs.Y.Jahnavi
Mrs.G.Anitha bhanu
Convener
 
Students Seminars Committee Mrs.B.Joyce
Mrs.R.Sharon Rose
Mrs.P.Rajeswari
MRs.M.P.Praveena
Mrs.M.Usha Rani
G.Vijaya Lakshmi
Convener
 
Tours & Travel Committee Mr.Ch.Rama Rao
Dr.J.Pratapa Reddy
Mr.K.V.Prasad Rao
Mr.D.Simon
Mrs.G.Saroja
Mrs.K.Vidyadhari
Mr.V.V.Brahmam
Mr.Shaik Subani
Convener
 
Examination Committee Mr.Ch.Rama Rao
Mrs.R.Shron Rose
Mrs.B.Joyce
Mrs.K.sandhya
Mrs.M.P.Praveena
Convener
 
Anti Ragging Cell Mrs.B.Joyce
Mr.Ch.Rama Rao
Mrs.K.Vidyadhari
Mrs.M.Anjana Devi SI
Parent
Convener
 
Alumni Committee Mrs.R.Sharon Rose
Mr.Ch.Rama Rao
Mrs.K.Vanaja
Mrs.P.Rajeswari
Mrs.M.P.Praveena
Mrs.D.Anitha
Convener
 
Attendance Committee Mrs.G.Saroja
Mr.Ch.Rama Rao
Mrs.K.Vidyadhari
Mrs.M.P.Praveena
Mrs.G.Vijaya Lakshmi
Mrs.K.Sandhya
Convener
 
U.G.Cultural Committee Mrs.J.Prameela Rani
Mrs.K.Vanaja
Mrs.K.swathi
Miss.Y.Jahnavi
Mrs.K.Sandhya
Mrs.D.Sandhya Rani
Convener
 
Discipline Committee Mr.K.V.Prasad Rao
Mrs.J.Prameela Rani
Mrs.B.Joyce
Mrs.P.Rajeswari
Mrs.D.Sandhya Rani
Convener
 
ECO-Club Committee Mrs.K.Vanaja
Mr.D.Simon
Mrs.K.Vidyadhari
Mrs.Y.Jahnavi
Mrs.G.Anitha Bhanu
Convener
 
Literary & Magazine Committee Mrs.P.Rajeswari
Mrs.G.Vijaya Lakshmi
Mrs.K.Sandhya
Mrs.M.Anjana Devi
Mr.V.V.Brahmam
Telugu
Convener
 
Sports & Games Committee Mr. K.V. PrasadaRao Mrs.
G. AnithaBhanu
Mrs. K. Swathi
Convener
 
Staff Welfare Committee Mrs. R. Sharon Rose
Mrs. B. Joyce
Mr. Ch. Rama Rao
Mrs. K. Vanaja
Convener
 
Library Committee Mr. Ch. Rama Rao
Mrs. R. Sharon Rose
Dr. J. Pratapa Reddy
Mrs. M. UshaRani
Mrs. B. Joyce
Mrs. K. Vanaja
Mrs. K. Vidyadhari
Mrs. M. P. Praveena
Dr. Y. Jahnavi
Mrs. P.Rajeswari
Telugu
Convener
 
Gnanamma Club Committee Dr. Sr. Anthony Mary . K
Mrs. B. Joyce
Mrs. R. Sharon Rose
Mrs. M.P. Praveena
Convener
 
Parents Association Committee Mrs. R. SharonRose
Mr. Ch. Rama Rao
Dr. J. Pratapa Reddy
Mrs. K. Vanaja
Convener
 
Visuale Committee – Projector Committee Mrs. G. Saroja
Mrs. G. AnithaBhanu
Mrs. M. Usha Rani
Convener
 
Internal Quality Assurance Cell Mrs. B. Joyce
Mrs. R. Sharon Rose
Mr. Ch. Rama Rao
Dr. J. Pratapa Reddy
Convener
 
Magazine Committee Mrs. P. Rajeswari
Mrs. J. Prameela Rani
Mrs. B. Joyce
Mrs. D. SwarnaCharaniRai
Mrs. G. Vijaya Lakshmi
Mr. V.V. Brahmam
Convener
 
 
 
  Copy Rights @2012-17 Reserved by ST.ANN'S Degree College for Women Powered by Webzone Dsigns